ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13242329
nr 1324 2329
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Maksimov. Signed, dated 1983, a woman, ej ram, 100x62 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Maksimov. Signerad, daterad 1983, Kvinna, ej ram, 100x62 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday May 4 2020
at 20:19:35
1/5 16:54:16
100 kr
4/5 20:14:35