ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17036026
nr 1703 6026
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Kopia. Signed, fågel i träd. Oil on canvas, 58x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x90,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Kopia. Signerad, fågel i träd. Olja på duk, 58x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x90 cm
Monday May 26 2025
at 18:49:29