ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12632225
nr 1263 2225
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Dutch landscape. Signed. Oil on panel, 22x28 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Holländskt landskap. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 22x28 cm
SEK 150
Monday July 1 2019
at 20:36:02
19/6 13:51:17
100 kr
1/7 20:22:46