ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14666369
nr 1466 6369
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Fishing-boats. Signerad Helmuth. Oil on canvas, 23x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x70 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Fiskebåtar. Signerad Helmuth. Olja på duk, 23x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x70 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 9 2022
at 20:02:04
9/5 19:43:24