ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15649046
nr 1564 9046
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, "Konstrea", Liljevalchs. Oil on panel, 40x40, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, "Konstrea", Liljevalchs. Olja på pannå, 40x40, oramad
SEK 100
Monday September 18 2023
at 18:45:42
18/9 11:49:20