ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14953335
nr 1495 3335
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, composition. Oil on canvas, 100x100 cm, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, komposition. Olja på duk, 100x100 cm, oramad
SEK 100
Monday October 10 2022
at 19:05:48
9/10 19:36:58