ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17223405
nr 1722 3405
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature, 19th century, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 16x20 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x30,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, 1800-tal, kustmotiv. Olja på pannå, 16x20 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x30
800
SEK 500
Monday September 8 2025
at 18:46:24
5/9 13:10:16