ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12645183
nr 1264 5183
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. "Basargata Rabat Marocko", signerad E Grye. Oil on canvas, 60x79 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Basargata Rabat Marocko", signerad E Grye. Olja på duk, 60x79 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday July 15 2019
at 19:06:51
8/7 17:19:34