ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12066443
nr 1206 6443
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. 19th century, houses, no signature. Oil on canvas, 34x26 cm, wear, damages, damaged canvas.
Oidentifierad konstnär. 1800-tal, Hus, ej signerad. Olja på duk, 34x26 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad duk
1000
SEK 500
Monday September 24 2018
at 18:53:17
20/9 02:14:12
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)