ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14257528
nr 1425 7528
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, 18th/19th century, old fisherman. Olja på pappannå, 25x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x26 cm,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, 1700-/1800-tal, Fiskargubbe. Olja på pappannå, 25x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x26 cm
2600
SEK 2200
Monday October 18 2021
at 19:48:26
2.000 kr