ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11933311
nr 1193 3311
Oddlaug Schöldin
(1931-2009), Sverige
Oddlaug Schöldin (1931-2009), Sweden. Fishing Hamlet, signerad -71. Oil on panel, 38x77,
OIL PAINTING, Fiskeläge, signerad -71. Olja på pannå, 38x77
Oddlaug Schöldin, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 2009.
400
SEK 100
Monday July 16 2018
at 20:59:51
15/7 11:54:14
Oddlaug Schöldin
Read more about Oddlaug Schöldin