ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609445
*
nr 1460 9445
OIL PAINTING
Nutida konstnär. Town scene. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Oil on canvas, 50x50cm, unframed,
Nutida konstnär. Stadsmotiv. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Olja på duk, 50x50cm, oramad
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 2200
Auction date:
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:01:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/4 21:53:33
1
1.000 kr
7/4 22:03:48
2
1.500 kr
11/4 16:03:32
1
2.000 kr
11/4 19:54:51
3
2.000 kr
11/4 19:54:51
1
2.000 kr (Robot)
11/4 19:55:14
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: nutida konstnär olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stad stadsmotiv
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8139 OIL PAINTING
ingrid Roth sod 2002. Oil on canvas, 100x100 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
*
OIL PAINTING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1460 9445
OIL PAINTING
Nutida konstnär. Town scene. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Oil on canvas, 50x50cm, unframed,
Nutida konstnär. Stadsmotiv. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Olja på duk, 50x50cm, oramad
| Estimate: | 2000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 11 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/4 21:53:33 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 7/4 22:03:48 | 2 | 1.500 kr |
| 11/4 16:03:32 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
| 11/4 19:54:51 | 3 | 2.000 kr |
| 11/4 19:54:51 | 1 | 2.000 kr (Robot) |
| 11/4 19:55:14 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: nutida konstnär olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stad stadsmotiv
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8139 OIL PAINTING
ingrid Roth sod 2002. Oil on canvas, 100x100 cm, o..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53



