ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15564216
nr 1556 4216
OIL PAINTING
Nina Samuelsson. Signed, "skogskatter". Oil on canvas, 40x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x42,
Nina Samuelsson, Signerad, "skogskatter". Olja på duk, 40x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x42 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday August 21 2023
at 18:38:16
16/8 11:20:56