ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14677035
nr 1467 7035
OIL PAINTING
Nils Zetterman, Mariaberget, Stockholm. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 48x66, outer dimensions including frame: 50x69,
Nils Zetterman, Mariaberget. Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 48x66, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x69 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday May 16 2022
at 18:43:20
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr