ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13878086
nr 1387 8086
Nils Bäckman
(1896-1946), Sverige
Nils Bäckman (1896-1946), Sweden. Signed. Oil on panel, 29x39cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x54cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 29x39cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x54cm
Nils Bäckman, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1896, dead 1946.
600
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 19:46:36
Nils Bäckman
Read more about Nils Bäckman