ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14655437
nr 1465 5437
Mats Nörle
(f. 1946), Sverige
Mats Nörle (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, dated 74, "Blåsippor". Oil on panel, 18x22, outer dimensions including frame: 28x32,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 74, "Blåsippor". Olja på pannå, 18x22, yttermått inklusive ram: 28x32 cm
Mats Nörle, Swedish painter, born 1946.
600
SEK 100
Monday May 2 2022
at 19:37:24
2/5 18:39:07