ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15967027
nr 1596 7027
Lykke Vigen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Lykke Vigen (b. 1927), Denmark. "Mallorca". Signed, dated -61. Oil on canvas, 71x96 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 85x110,
OIL PAINTING, "Mallorca". Signerad, daterad -61. Olja på duk, 71x96 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 85x110 cm
Lykke Vigen, born 1927, Danish painter.
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:10:32