ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14144013
nr 1414 4013
OIL PAINTING
Luis Deza. Signed, dated 2001. Oil on canvas, 50x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x49cm,
Luis Deza. Signerad, daterad 2001. Olja på duk, 50x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x49cm
SEK 100
Monday August 23 2021
at 19:57:42
20/8 14:29:44