ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15443030
nr 1544 3030
Lars Rolf
(1923-2001), Sverige
Lars Rolf (1923-2001), Sweden. Signed with monogram, daterad, -55. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 56x73,
OIL PAINTING, Monogramsignerad, daterad, -55. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x73 cm
Lars Rolf, Swedish painter, born 1923, dead 2001.
800
SEK 350
Monday May 29 2023
at 19:31:03
300 kr