ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15207259
nr 1520 7259
OIL PAINTING
Kopia, Hoflund, a woman, duk56x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x59,
Kopia, Hoflund, kvinna. Olja på duk, 56x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x59 cm. Signerad
600
SEK 150
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:31:47
3/2 15:38:07
100 kr
6/2 14:14:49