ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15075162
nr 1507 5162
Johannes Ravn
(1922-1991), Norge
Johannes Ravn (1922-1991), Norway. Signed, dated -48, cranes. Oil on canvas, 60x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x90,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -48, Tranor. Olja på duk, 60x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x90 cm
Johannes Ravn, born 1922 in Narvik, dead 1991, painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 5 2022
at 20:18:34
4/12 19:32:04