ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14187106
nr 1418 7106
Johan Ossian-Andersson
(1889-1975), Sverige
Johan Ossian-Andersson (1889-1975), Sweden. Fishing-boats. Signerad J Ossian. Oil on canvas, 49x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x85 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Fiskebåtar. Signerad J Ossian. Olja på duk, 49x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x85 cm
Johan Ossian Andersson, J Ossian, born 1889, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
SEK 500
Monday September 13 2021
at 20:46:22
100 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
Johan Ossian-Andersson
Read more about Johan Ossian-Andersson