ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899438
nr 1389 9438
OIL PAINTING
Jan Quant, "Bodar & Båtar". Signed. Oil on canvas, 31x39, outer dimensions including frame: 38x45,
Jan Quant, "Bodar & Båtar". Signerad. Olja på duk, 31x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x45 cm
300
SEK 400
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:11:52
300 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr