ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759139
nr 1575 9139
Ivar Franke
(1913-1999), Sverige
Ivar Franke (1913-1999), Sweden. Regatta. Signed. Oil on canvas, 92x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 96x42 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Regatta. Signerad. Olja på duk, 92x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 96x42 cm
Ivar Franke, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 1999.
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:32:30
28/10 15:01:12