ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14245176
nr 1424 5176
Heinrich Gollob
(1886-1917), Österrike
Heinrich Gollob (1886-1917), Austria. Landscape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 41x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x51cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 41x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x51cm
Heinrich Gollob, painter born 1886, dead 1917.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 11 2021
at 20:48:44
5/10 09:58:22