ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14808024

nr 1480 8024

Harry Rosenquist

(1917-2012), Sverige

Harry Rosenquist, coastal scene. Signed, dated -58. Oil on panel, 16x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x40 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Kustlandskap. Signerad, daterad -58. Olja på pannå, 16x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x40 cm

Harry Rosenquist, Swedish painter born 1917, dead 2012 .

Yes

300

SEK 100

Monday August 1 2022
at 20:19:31

28/7 12:25:37 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Harry Rosenquist

Read more about Harry Rosenquist