ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824559
nr 1382 4559
Hans Prins
(f. 1908), Sverige
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden, "Musik vid Siljan". Oil on panel, 120x98cm, outer dimensions including frame: 129x107cm,
OIL PAINTING, Hans Prins (f. 1908), Sverige, "Musik vid Siljan". Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 120x98cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 129x107cm
Hans Prins, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1908.
1000
SEK 500
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 18:42:03
1/3 18:16:38