ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14881007
nr 1488 1007
Hans Gothlin
(f. 1949), Sverige
Hans Gothlin (b. 1949), Sweden. Geometrisk komposition. Signed, dated 1989. Oil on canvas, 87x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 93x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Geometrisk komposition. Signerad, daterad 1989. Olja på duk, 87x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 93x64 cm
Hans Gothlin, Swedish painter born in Borås 1949.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday September 5 2022
at 18:07:51
4/9 16:44:59