ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12418326
nr 1241 8326
OIL PAINTING
Gustaf Svensson. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 1946. Oil on canvas, 45x37 cm,
Gustaf Svensson. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1946. Olja på duk, 45x37 cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:16:35
12/3 08:07:42
100 kr
18/3 19:11:35