ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14886042
nr 1488 6042
Gunnar Nordström
(f. 1921), Sverige
Gunnar Nordström (b. 1921), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Oil on panel, 52x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x67 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 52x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x67 cm
Gunnar Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1921.
1000
SEK 800
Monday September 5 2022
at 18:44:29
5/9 18:39:29