ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14193480
nr 1419 3480
Gunnar Klys
(1890-1968), Sverige
Gunnar Klys (1890-1968), Sweden. Landskap med Hässjor. Signed, dated -32. Oil on panel, 34x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x57 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med Hässjor. Signerad, daterad -32. Olja på pannå, 34x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x57 cm
Gunnar Klys, Swedish painter born 1890, dead 1968.
400
SEK 250
Monday September 20 2021
at 19:51:03
150 kr
200 kr