ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12846074
nr 1284 6074
OIL PAINTING
G Widgren, Landskap skymning. Signed, dated 1913. Oil on canvas, unframed, 40x70,
G Widgren, Landskap skymning. Signerad, daterad 1913. Olja på duk, oramad, 40x70 cm
SEK 150
Monday October 28 2019
at 19:25:45
150 kr