ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13038176
nr 1303 8176
OIL PAINTING
G Sundberg, signed, town scene. Oil on canvas, 29x46,
G Sundberg, signerad, Stadsmotiv. Olja på duk, 29x46 cm
SEK 150
Monday January 27 2020
at 20:02:57
23/1 12:05:09
100 kr
27/1 17:41:36