ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14733245
*
nr 1473 3245
Folke Karlsson
(1907-1984), Sverige
Folke Karlsson (1907-1984), Sweden. Götgatan / Urvädersgränd. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x45, outer dimensions including frame: 63x48, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Götgatan / Urvädersgränd. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x48 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Folke Karlsson, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1907, dead 1984.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 6 2022
at 19:37:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/6 09:44:43
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Folke Karlsson
Folke Karlsson, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1907, dead 1984.
Read more about Folke Karlsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: folke karlsson götgatan motiv från södermalm olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv urvädersgränd
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:58
-
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:50
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:29
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:33
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:52
*
Folke Karlsson
Condition: skadad duk
Folke Karlsson, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1907, dead 1984.
Read more about Folke Karlsson
nr 1473 3245
Folke Karlsson
(1907-1984), Sverige
Folke Karlsson (1907-1984), Sweden. Götgatan / Urvädersgränd. Signed. Oil on canvas, 60x45, outer dimensions including frame: 63x48, damaged canvas.
OIL PAINTING, Götgatan / Urvädersgränd. Signerad. Olja på duk, 60x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x48 cm
Condition: skadad duk
Folke Karlsson, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1907, dead 1984.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 6 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/6 09:44:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Folke Karlsson
Folke Karlsson, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1907, dead 1984.Read more about Folke Karlsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: folke karlsson götgatan motiv från södermalm olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv urvädersgränd
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:58 -
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:50 -
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:29 -
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 18:33 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
in two days
20 maj at 19:52