ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15915055
nr 1591 5055
OIL PAINTING
Finn Krogh (1930), Denmark, signed, composition. Oil on panel, 60x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x42 cm,
Finn Krogh (1930), Danmark, Signerad, komposition. Olja på pannå, 60x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x42 cm
SEK 300
Monday January 22 2024
at 19:29:50
18/1 22:14:20
250 kr
19/1 08:37:43