ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12108198
nr 1210 8198
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Oil on panel, signerad -46, 40x32,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Olja på pannå, signerad -46,40x32
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday October 15 2018
at 18:38:17
15/10 15:08:03
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås