ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14765061
nr 1476 5061
OIL PAINTING
Erik Pehrsson. Signed. Oil on panel, 31x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x55,
Erik Pehrsson. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 31x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x55 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday June 20 2022
at 20:48:20
19/6 19:31:47