ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15054094
nr 1505 4094
Eric Lundgren
(f. 1907), Sverige
Eric Lundgren (b. 1907), Sweden. Scene from a harbour. Signed, dated -43. Oil on panel, 109x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 127x91,
OIL PAINTING, Hamnmotiv. Signerad, daterad -43. Olja på pannå, 109x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 127x91 cm
Eric Lundgren, born 1907, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 28 2022
at 20:35:04
28/11 14:10:43