ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12769009
nr 1276 9009
Emile Breysse
(1880-1965), Frankrike
Emile Breysse (1880-1965), France. Kustklippor. Signed. Oil on panel, 48x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kustklippor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 48x64 cm
Emile Breysse, French painter, born 1880, dead 1965.
800
SEK 400
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:16:56
19/9 16:08:40
350 kr
23/9 11:49:49