ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15528337
nr 1552 8337
Emil Hellbom
(1895-1969), Sverige
Emil Hellbom (1895-1969), Sweden. Old Town. Signed. Oil on panel, 45x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x48,
OIL PAINTING, Gamla Stan. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 45x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x48 cm
Emil Hellbom, born 1895, dead 1969, Swedish painter.
SEK 150
Monday July 17 2023
at 20:55:28
17/7 18:26:40
100 kr
17/7 20:22:52