ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14072249
nr 1407 2249
Ella Hägg-Bolin
(1872-1954), Sverige
Ella Hägg-Bolin (1872-1954), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 1933. Oil on canvas, 47x40, outer dimensions including frame: 59x52 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1933. Olja på duk, 47x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x52 cm
Ella Hägg-Bolin, Swedish painter and draughtsman born 1872, dead 1954.
700
SEK 450
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:34:32
300 kr
400 kr
Ella Hägg-Bolin
Read more about Ella Hägg-Bolin