ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613037

nr 1461 3037

Einer Ploug

(1914-1983), Danmark

Einar Ploug (1914-1983), Denmark. Signed, seascape. Oil on canvas, 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 63x74 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Einar Ploug (1914-1983), Danmark. Signerad, marin. Olja på duk, 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x74 cm

Einar Ploug, Danish painter born 1914, dead 1983.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday April 18 2022
at 20:56:54

17/4 10:00:47 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Einer Ploug

Read more about Einer Ploug