ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613080
nr 1461 3080
Einar Palme
(1901-1993), Sverige
Einar Palme (1901-1993), Sweden. Signed, dated 1968, coast. Oil on panel, 21x43, outer dimensions including frame: 35x57,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1968, kust. Olja på pannå, 21x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x57 cm
Einar Palme, born 1901, dead 1993, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 18 2022
at 19:59:04
18/4 19:46:07
Einar Palme
Read more about Einar Palme