ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13272275
nr 1327 2275
Edvin Ollers
(1888-1959), Sverige
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated 1946. Oil on panel, 36x30 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad 1946. Olja på pannå, 36x30 cm
Edvin Ollers, born 1888, dead 1959, Swedish painter, designer and craftsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 18 2020
at 19:59:03
18/5 19:54:03
Edvin Ollers
Read more about Edvin Ollers