ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13464146
nr 1346 4146
Ebbe Höglund
(1914-1993), Sverige
Ebbe Höglund (1914-1993), Sweden. "I Lövskogen". Signed, dated 1972. Oil on canvas, 64x80,
OIL PAINTING, "I Lövskogen". Signerad, daterad 1972. Olja på duk, 64x80 cm
Ebbe Höglund, born 1914 in Stockholm, dead 1993, Swedish painter, draughtsman and architect.
800
SEK 350
Monday September 7 2020
at 19:12:56
1/9 19:10:51
300 kr
7/9 17:47:28
Ebbe Höglund
Read more about Ebbe Höglund