ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16406126

nr 1640 6126

OIL PAINTING

Ebba Reutercrona Lundquist (1911-1998), "Havstång", signed with monogram, Utställd på Gummesons 1961, etikett. Oil on panel, outer dimensions including frame: 31x38,

Ebba Reutercrona Lundquist (1911-1998), "Havstång", monogramsignerad, Utställd på Gummesons 1961, etikett. Olja på pannå, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x38 cm

Yes

600

SEK 1500

Monday September 2 2024
at 19:19:05