ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14072245
nr 1407 2245
Dora Wahlroos
(1870-1947)
Dora Wahlroos (1870-1947). Signed, coastal scene. Oil on panel, 28x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x55cm,
OIL PAINTING, Dora Wahlroos (1870-1947), Signerad, kustmotiv. Olja på pannå, 28x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x55cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:33:24