ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824461
nr 1382 4461
Bror Tellström
(1891-1983), Sverige
Bror Tellström (1891-1983), Sweden. Landscape. Signerad B Tellström. Oil on panel, 37x49cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x63cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad B Tellström. Olja på pannå, 37x49cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x63cm
Bror Tellström, Swedish artist born 1891, dead 1983.
600
SEK 300
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 18:41:27
1/3 09:25:09
Bror Tellström
Read more about Bror Tellström