ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15286266
nr 1528 6266
Börje Frykenstam
(f. 1936), Sverige
Börje Frykenstam (b. 1936), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 46x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x58 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 46x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x58 cm
Börje Frykenstam, Swedish painter, born 1936.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:56:03
18/3 00:23:01
700 kr
20/3 18:51:04