ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537099

nr 1753 7099

OIL PAINTING

Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signed, dated 1999. Oil on canvas, 71x89 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x96 cm,

Birgitta Sundström Jonsdotter. Signerad, daterad 1999. Olja på duk, 71x89 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x96 cm

Yes

Monday January 19 2026
at 20:49:00

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.250 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.250 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won